Junior
Downhill
Joel Bain (Mt Nasuru, WA 24.09.1989)
Caroline Buchanan (Kambah, ACT 24.10.1990)
Joshua Button (Boambee, NSW 25.11.1989)
Mitchell Delfs (Gracetown, WA 25.07.1989)
David Hetherington (Delacombe, VIC 16.07.1989)
James Maltman (Stretton, QLD 02.03.1989)
Tom Patton (Belrose, NSW 14.11.1990)
William Rischbieth (Aldgate, SA 03.12.1989)
Cross Country
Peter Braunsteins (Kew, VIC 24.02.1990)
Nathan Haas (Deakin, ACT 12.03.1989)
Paul Van Der Ploeg (Tawonga South, VIC 09.11.1989)
Elite
Downhill - Elite Men
Sam Hill (QLD 21/07/85)
Nathan Rennie (QLD 31/05/81)
Michael Hannah (QLD 21/11/83)
Chris Kovarik (QLD 01/03/78)
Bryn Atkinson (NSW 09/12/82)
Jared Graves (QLD 16/12/82)
Amiel Cavalier (NSW 24/03/87)
Jared Rando (ACT 22/06/81)
Downhill - Elite Women
Tracey Hannah (QLD 13/06/88)
4X – Men
Jared Graves (QLD 16/12/82)
Amiel Cavalier (NSW 24/03/87)
Jared Rando (ACT 22/06/81)
Bryn Atkinson (NSW 09/12/82)
Michael Hannah (QLD 21/11/83)
Luke Madill (NSW 28/05/80)
4X – Women
Caroline Buchanan (ACT 24/10/90)
Cross Country - Elite Men
Chris Jongewaard (SA 18/07/79)2007
Sid Taberlay (TAS 22/01/80)
Dylan Cooper (ACT 30/06/79)
Cross Country - Elite Women
Tory Thomas (VIC 02/09/78)
Dellys Starr (VIC 02/10/76)
Cross Country – U23 Men
Shaun Lewis (SA 14/08/86)
Daniel McConnell (VIC 09/08/85)
Lachlan Norris (VIC 21/01/82)
Downhill
Joel Bain (Mt Nasuru, WA 24.09.1989)
Caroline Buchanan (Kambah, ACT 24.10.1990)
Joshua Button (Boambee, NSW 25.11.1989)
Mitchell Delfs (Gracetown, WA 25.07.1989)
David Hetherington (Delacombe, VIC 16.07.1989)
James Maltman (Stretton, QLD 02.03.1989)
Tom Patton (Belrose, NSW 14.11.1990)
William Rischbieth (Aldgate, SA 03.12.1989)
Cross Country
Peter Braunsteins (Kew, VIC 24.02.1990)
Nathan Haas (Deakin, ACT 12.03.1989)
Paul Van Der Ploeg (Tawonga South, VIC 09.11.1989)
Elite
Downhill - Elite Men
Sam Hill (QLD 21/07/85)
Nathan Rennie (QLD 31/05/81)
Michael Hannah (QLD 21/11/83)
Chris Kovarik (QLD 01/03/78)
Bryn Atkinson (NSW 09/12/82)
Jared Graves (QLD 16/12/82)
Amiel Cavalier (NSW 24/03/87)
Jared Rando (ACT 22/06/81)
Downhill - Elite Women
Tracey Hannah (QLD 13/06/88)
4X – Men
Jared Graves (QLD 16/12/82)
Amiel Cavalier (NSW 24/03/87)
Jared Rando (ACT 22/06/81)
Bryn Atkinson (NSW 09/12/82)
Michael Hannah (QLD 21/11/83)
Luke Madill (NSW 28/05/80)
4X – Women
Caroline Buchanan (ACT 24/10/90)
Cross Country - Elite Men
Chris Jongewaard (SA 18/07/79)2007
Sid Taberlay (TAS 22/01/80)
Dylan Cooper (ACT 30/06/79)
Cross Country - Elite Women
Tory Thomas (VIC 02/09/78)
Dellys Starr (VIC 02/10/76)
Cross Country – U23 Men
Shaun Lewis (SA 14/08/86)
Daniel McConnell (VIC 09/08/85)
Lachlan Norris (VIC 21/01/82)
Last edited: