<object width='480' height='288'><param name='movie' value='http://play.freecaster.com/v3/FCPlayer.swf?id=cEtleT0yJmFwSUQ9MTAwMDAwNiZjSUQ9MTAwNTExMSZlSUQ9MTAwMDA2OSZ4aXRpSUQ9MTM='/><param name='FlashVars' value='autoplay=0' /><embed src='http://play.freecaster.com/v3/FCPlayer.swf?id=cEtleT0yJmFwSUQ9MTAwMDAwNiZjSUQ9MTAwNTExMSZlSUQ9MTAwMDA2OSZ4aXRpSUQ9MTM=' width='480' height='288' type='application/x-shockwave-flash' allowFullScreen='true' Flashvars='autoplay=0'/></object>
Elite Men
1. Gee Atherton - 3:24.81
2. Greg Minnaar - 3:28.52
3. Justin Leov - 3:29.95
4. Sam Hill - 3:32.32
5. Sam Blenkinsop - 3:35.72
...
9. Chris Kovarik - 3:40.54
13. Nathan rennie - 3:43.70
25. Bryn Atkinson - 3:49.21
31. Mitch Delfs - 3:53.97
46. Will Rischbieth - 4:00.75
58. Jared Rando - 4:05.95
96. Amiel Cavalier - 6:44.79
Elite Women
1. Rachel Atherton - 4:05.72
2. Emmeline Ragot - 4:16.14
3. Sabrina Jonnier - 4:22.16
4. Floriane Pugin - 4:31.75
5. Scarlett Hagen - 4:38.50
Junior Men
1. Rëmi Thirion - 3:43.16
2. Josh Bryceland - 3:44.18
3. Brook Macdonald - 3:48.58
...
5. Shaun O'Connor - 3:52.66
12. Rhys Willemse - 3:58.70
23. Tamryn Murrell - 4:08.67
24. Tom Patton - 4:10.89
25. Dylan Prohm - 4:11.18
59. Matt Vincent - 5:12.63
Junior Women
1. Anais Pajot - 4:38.53
2. Mëlanie Pugin - 5:03.92
3. Caroline Buchanan - 5:15.44
Full Seeding Results can be found here
Elite Men
1. Gee Atherton - 3:24.81
2. Greg Minnaar - 3:28.52
3. Justin Leov - 3:29.95
4. Sam Hill - 3:32.32
5. Sam Blenkinsop - 3:35.72
...
9. Chris Kovarik - 3:40.54
13. Nathan rennie - 3:43.70
25. Bryn Atkinson - 3:49.21
31. Mitch Delfs - 3:53.97
46. Will Rischbieth - 4:00.75
58. Jared Rando - 4:05.95
96. Amiel Cavalier - 6:44.79
Elite Women
1. Rachel Atherton - 4:05.72
2. Emmeline Ragot - 4:16.14
3. Sabrina Jonnier - 4:22.16
4. Floriane Pugin - 4:31.75
5. Scarlett Hagen - 4:38.50
Junior Men
1. Rëmi Thirion - 3:43.16
2. Josh Bryceland - 3:44.18
3. Brook Macdonald - 3:48.58
...
5. Shaun O'Connor - 3:52.66
12. Rhys Willemse - 3:58.70
23. Tamryn Murrell - 4:08.67
24. Tom Patton - 4:10.89
25. Dylan Prohm - 4:11.18
59. Matt Vincent - 5:12.63
Junior Women
1. Anais Pajot - 4:38.53
2. Mëlanie Pugin - 5:03.92
3. Caroline Buchanan - 5:15.44
Full Seeding Results can be found here
Last edited: